Products
-
Sold outPavilion Arc Screen - Curved Decorative Glass Screen
$0.00Pavilion Arc Screen - Curved Decorative Glass Screen
$0.00 -
Pear Blossom Floral Arrangement
$700.00Pear Blossom Floral Arrangement
$700.00 -
Sold outPetal Arc Screen - Curved Botanical Textile Screen
$0.00Petal Arc Screen - Curved Botanical Textile Screen
$0.00 -
Sold outPetal Side Table
$1,895.00Petal Side Table
$1,895.00 -
Sold outPine Tide Screen - Pine and Landscape Textile Screen
$0.00Pine Tide Screen - Pine and Landscape Textile Screen
$0.00 -
Sold outPortal Side Table
$2,495.00Portal Side Table
$2,495.00 -
Sold outPrism Arc Screen - Curved Glass Grid Screen
$0.00Prism Arc Screen - Curved Glass Grid Screen
$0.00 -
Sold outQuietude Upholstered Bed
$7,395.00Quietude Upholstered Bed
$7,395.00 -
Sold outReverie Lounge Chair
$2,595.00Reverie Lounge Chair
$2,595.00 -
Sold outRift Cabinet
$7,995.00Rift Cabinet
$7,995.00 -
Sold outSerenade Sofa
$5,590.00Serenade Sofa
$5,590.00 -
Serene Harmony Floral Art
$220.00Serene Harmony Floral Art
$220.00 -
Shoreline Ceramic Vase II
$443.00Shoreline Ceramic Vase II
$443.00 -
Sold outSienna Platform Bed
$6,495.00Sienna Platform Bed
$6,495.00 -
Sold outSilver Haze Screen - Hand-Applied Silver-Leaf Screen
$0.00Silver Haze Screen - Hand-Applied Silver-Leaf Screen
$0.00 -
Snow & Verdure Floral Art
$210.00Snow & Verdure Floral Art
$210.00 -
Sold outSolitude Screen - Abstract Textile Screen with Hooks and Cup Holder
$0.00Solitude Screen - Abstract Textile Screen with Hooks and Cup Holder
$0.00 -
Sold outStillwater Chaise
$7,695.00Stillwater Chaise
$7,695.00 -
Sold outSylvan Screen - Wood Veneer Landscape Marquetry Screen
$0.00Sylvan Screen - Wood Veneer Landscape Marquetry Screen
$0.00 -
Taihu Scholar’s Rock Sculpture II — White
$1,966.00Taihu Scholar’s Rock Sculpture II — White
$1,966.00 -
Tang Horse Sculpture — Bronze Finish
$7,766.00Tang Horse Sculpture — Bronze Finish
$7,766.00 -
Sold outTassel Ottoman
$995.00Tassel Ottoman
$995.00 -
Sold outTessera Screen - Geometric Wood and Shell Inlay Screen
$0.00Tessera Screen - Geometric Wood and Shell Inlay Screen
$0.00 -
Sold outTidal Nesting Tables
$6,795.00Tidal Nesting Tables
$6,795.00